FINAL PERSONAL RESULTS POSTLEAGUE LG/LP 2021 (INTER-)NATIONAL
(INTER-)NATIONAL
Airrifle and Airpistol after Round 7
Based upon the Highest 5 Scores
27-12-2021 / 09:40
Cat/Klasse Prijs-Int Licnr. Naam Vereniging R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4 R-5 R-6 R-7 R-8 Tot. Gem. PEN
LG-Staand
Heren Hoofdklasse
1 * 67300-1 Eric   Mabboudi FR-67300 ASEMS  EUROMETROPOLE 411,6 407 412,9 412,6 413,6 411,6 416,8 2067,5 413,50 0
2 * 67300-2 Remi  Mathis FR-67300 ASEMS  EUROMETROPOLE 412,3 407 407,6 411,7 412,5 413,2 414 2063,7 412,74 0
3 * 41844-1 Gießen Sven DE-41844 SSV Tüschenbroich 412,8 416,5 410,1 408,5 406,2 410,1 404,3 400,4 2058,0 411,60 0
4 109015 Jasper Klomp D2-7100 SV Op de Korrel 410,8 410 410,9 408,4 409,9 411,9 2053,5 410,70 0
5 129081 Guus Korthoef D1-5490 SV De Korrel 407,6 404,3 402,9 409,7 404,8 410,2 406,4 406,2 2040,1 408,02 0
6 41844-2 Schulz Andreas DE-41844 SSV Tüschenbroich 398,6 406,3 404 407,2 404,6 399,7 396,6 401,3 2023,4 404,68 0
7 2999513 Andreas Schiemann DE-6101 Karlschutzengilde 392,7 400,8 399,7 397,9 389,7 396,1 390,5 399,4 1993,9 398,78 0
8 192574 Djurre Pietersma D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 388,5 393,2 401,7 392,9 398,1 1974,4 394,88 0
9 86569324 Ingo Hammans DE-3718 SV Gutt Schuss Bruggen-Born 364,5 381,8 371 384,4 391,9 380,1 1909,2 381,84 0
10 182316 Peter Moermans-Donne D4-8225 sv 't Wapen 271 323,1 337,2 307,8 335,3 318,1 331 1644,7 328,94 0
11 199458 Eelco Chaudron D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 257,3 237,1 244,7 262,6 256,8 269,9 310,5 1357,1 271,42 0
12 24848 Con Hövelings D4-8600 SV De Scherpschutters 336,8 382,2 719,0 359,50 0
13 174105 Wesley Holthuijsen D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 413 413,0 413,00 0
14 177993 Pascal van der Heide D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 260,7 260,7 260,70 0
15 60829 Arnold van Lith D4-8370 SV De Rustige Schutters 0,0 0,00 0
177640 Tom Hamers D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Heren A-Klasse
1 * 188805 Jos Termeulen D1-5430 SV Vechtdal 374,8 392,5 395 387,9 397,7 387,9 398,1 392,8 1976,1 395,22 0
2 * 82407 Roger Eggels D4-8290 SV de Leuker 384,1 379,1 372,5 376,3 385,5 390,1 1915,1 383,02 0
3 * 186305 Bouke Lubben D1-5420 SV Diana 374,5 389,9 374,8 386,3 375,1 383,6 369,3 1909,7 381,94 0
4 184737 Martien van Duijnhoven D4-8900 SV De Korrel 377,2 375,1 381,1 373,5 366,3 384,3 374,2 379,1 1896,8 379,36 0
5 162972 Iwan Kuster D2-7050 sv. ULTO Megchelen 379,4 374,1 376 376,2 375,9 372,2 386,5 1894,0 378,80 0
6 158865 Paul Jacobs D4-8650 sv.Hedilo 377 365,3 371,9 354,4 372,4 382,3 370,4 374,4 1878,0 375,60 0
7 51666 Herman Cornet D1-5480 SSV Genemuiden 372 383,8 370,4 370,1 373,2 369,7 1869,5 373,90 0
8 162740 Harold Keijzers D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 371,4 358,6 367 370,6 374,2 369,5 374,3 1860,0 372,00 0
9 92920 Chris van den Hul D1-5490 SV De Korrel 365,4 374,5 371,2 278,6 371,6 377 353,8 362,6 1859,7 371,94 0
10 190346 Antwan Cools D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 369,1 378,7 377,2 370,3 355,6 362,8 357,4 359,1 1858,1 371,62 0
11 191700 Robert Roestenburg D3-2950 Sv Hellevoetsluis 358,7 364,4 363,7 363,9 377,7 368,7 372,5 1847,2 369,44 0
12 118883 Hub Kuypers D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 362,1 376,4 359,3 359,9 356,3 372,8 358,1 373,9 1845,1 369,02 0
13 163709 Teun van Melick D4-8600 SV De Scherpschutters 354,4 372,1 359,6 372,7 363 345,8 1821,8 364,36 0
14 159220 Dennis van Hellemondt D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 362,1 343,4 350,1 358 356,8 352,7 357,9 368,7 1803,5 360,70 0
15 148103 Roy Bakker D1-5480 SSV Genemuiden 354,3 358,7 341,4 367 354,8 362,1 336,6 357 1799,6 359,92 0
16 81693 Jasper van der Wekken D1-5490 SV De Korrel 372,8 385,1 379,6 1137,5 379,17 0
17 136157 Jos Dictus D4-8280 SV van Gogh 0,0 0,00 0
165830 Kevin Sprenkels D4-8280 SV van Gogh 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Heren B-Klasse
1 * 140859 Perry Weijts D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 365,3 359,1 355,7 356,7 358,9 349,7 348,3 353,8 1795,7 359,14 0
2 * 63721 Sander Hendriks D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 325,7 329,2 338,7 351,7 358,5 353,2 352,9 1755,0 351,00 0
3 * 175591 Hans Brullemans D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 331,8 333,3 327,3 343,8 337,3 357,3 339,5 373,8 1751,7 350,34 0
4 166648 Rutger Selles D1-5480 SSV Genemuiden 350,2 327,1 341,4 354,4 348,9 347,4 349,4 1750,3 350,06 0
5 156878 Jelle de Veer D4-8820 SV Zeldenroos 339,7 334,2 340 333 351,5 344 355,3 1730,5 346,10 0
6 61459 Piet Plantinga D1-4560 LSV Willem Tell 330 321,1 333,9 325 327,2 340,3 346,8 1678,2 335,64 0
7 158686 Jarno Hoving D1-5490 SV De Korrel 312,2 335,2 338,1 298,4 332,8 335 325,6 318,6 1666,7 333,34 0
8 191033 Wen Verhagen D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 303 290,9 327 341,4 324,1 300,9 327,3 318,9 1638,7 327,74 0
9 88328 Erwin Trum D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 311,9 302,5 320,5 320,3 330,2 330,2 327,9 1629,1 325,82 0
10 193561 Sander van den Oord D3-1150 sv De Wieringermeer 296,3 262,2 287,4 302 312,3 314,6 1512,6 302,52 0
11 195396 Ronald Weezenbeek D4-8765 SV Edel Tijdverdrijf 300,3 271,3 303,4 296 320 262,9 1491,0 298,20 0
12 85979 Wallie van Roosmalen D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 294,7 289,7 274,7 270,6 277,7 318,9 284 275,5 1465,0 293,00 0
13 196228 Mark van Hedel D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 238,1 208,4 239 260,1 276,4 292,5 258,8 243,7 1331,5 266,30 0
14 190585 Stephan van der Linden D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 304,9 295,9 307,6 313,5 1221,9 305,48 0
15 175584 Edwin Steur D3-1935 sv Dutch Muzzleloaders 330,1 329,4 315,9 975,4 325,13 0
16 154248 Lars Meeuse D4-8225 sv 't Wapen 304,7 306,3 298,4 909,4 303,13 0
17 163379 Ivo van der Ree D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 358,3 358,3 358,30 0
LG-Staand
Dames Hoofdklasse
1 * 41844-3 Schulz Laura DE-41844 SSV Tüschenbroich 409,8 414,8 416,4 415 413 411,3 414,8 414,8 2075,8 415,16 0
2 * 190651 Anke Jaeger D4-8280 SV van Gogh 410,2 406,7 406,5 404,2 410,9 409,6 410,2 411,6 2052,5 410,50 0
3 * 65675 Marlies Hövelings D4-8600 SV De Scherpschutters 361,9 364,7 375,9 382,1 386,3 1870,9 374,18 0
4 164694 Elvera Dohmen D4-8600 SV De Scherpschutters 351,8 344,6 358 352,2 360,4 361,1 1783,5 356,70 0
5 54419 Ine van Dinteren D4-8900 SV De Korrel 352,1 343,4 331,7 341,5 334,8 325 332,7 348,4 1720,2 344,04 0
6 110207 Diana Hoving D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 258,1 214,4 472,5 236,25 0
7 146602 Manon Smeets D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Dames A-Klasse
1 * 186287 Mirjam Hebels D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 399,3 398,5 351,1 400,7 395,5 395,8 1989,8 397,96 0
2 * 103845 Lydia Bakker-Suelmann D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 395 393,3 393,1 390,2 392,5 391,8 387,8 1965,7 393,14 0
3 * 197759 Erica van As D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 374,3 386,4 373,8 370,5 378,7 377,4 1890,6 378,12 0
4 175142 Mylene Aerts D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 387,2 363,1 359,5 357,6 357,7 361,7 378,1 378,3 1868,4 373,68 0
5 181105 Marion de Proost D4-8765 SV Edel Tijdverdrijf 350,3 355,2 341,3 338,5 331,7 350 353,8 365,8 1775,1 355,02 0
6 158866 Iris Habraken D4-8650 sv.Hedilo 323,3 334,5 352,8 368,8 342,5 1721,9 344,38 0
7 185574 Jacqueline van Wel D4-8014 SV Woensel 77 229,7 237,1 237,7 273,3 222,9 1200,7 240,14 0
LG-Staand
Veteranen Hoofdklasse
1 * 93243 Adrie Roelands D4-8280 SV van Gogh 401,6 392,9 403,6 399,9 397 400,8 392,6 399,1 2005,0 401,00 0
2 * 178669 Jack Roelands D4-8280 SV van Gogh 398,6 402,1 402,1 391,3 392,6 393 390,4 395,7 1991,5 398,30 0
3 * 38140 Jack van Bekhoven D4-8280 SV van Gogh 395,1 393,1 399,5 396,5 384,8 396 400,6 389,3 1987,7 397,54 0
4 47297 Gerrie van Eert D4-8900 SV De Korrel 402,8 384,7 393,7 388,7 400 390,6 385,7 379,2 1975,8 395,16 0
5 21567 Wim Hemme D1-5420 SV Diana 393,8 391,3 392,9 393,4 388,1 392,8 387,5 387,2 1964,2 392,84 0
6 91940  Theo Huls. D2-7740 SV.Sint Hubertus 389,6 390,7 388,7 378,8 383,5 390,3 380,9 392,6 1951,9 390,38 0
7 101638 Danny Smeets D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 379 383,9 388,5 390,9 390,5 383,2 1937,0 387,40 0
8 68668 Fons Damen D4-8280 SV van Gogh 379,2 385,1 375,9 385,6 382,3 379,5 388,1 395,7 1936,8 387,36 0
9 165324  Theo Mijnen  D2-7740 SV.Sint Hubertus 376,3 380,4 385,5 384,2 379,5 382,4 378,7 387,5 1920,0 384,00 0
10 152592 Peter Hofmans D4-8280 SV van Gogh 361,1 360,1 381,1 390,8 381,8 381,4 376,4 1911,5 382,30 0
11 68486 Jos van Uden D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 375,5 375,2 379,5 376,2 383,2 386,6 382,7 372 1908,2 381,64 0
12 153677 Marcel de Krom D4-8280 SV van Gogh 382,7 364,9 376,3 374,6 370 362,6 358,6 374,9 1878,5 375,70 0
13 23409 Geert Duinkerken D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 362,1 375,4 370,6 379,5 373,4 372,5 366,6 372 1872,8 374,56 0
14 87001 John Harmsen D3-2090 s.v. Het Trefpunt 363,2 363,4 361,4 372,1 364,6 362,1 363 363,1 1826,4 365,28 0
15 120918 Teus de Lange D4-8765 SV Edel Tijdverdrijf 375 365 361,1 351,7 351,4 362,3 352,7 352,6 1816,1 363,22 0
16 110736 Jan bakker D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 354,6 362 356,2 358,4 370,7 359,5 1806,8 361,36 0
17 125884 Jack dekkers D4-8280 SV van Gogh 344,8 334,8 337,5 320 344,8 344,1 345,1 1716,3 343,26 0
18 195492 Connie Zoetekouw D2-7100 SV Op de Korrel 302,2 320,5 326,9 303,3 326,9 328,2 340,4 337,8 1660,2 332,04 0
19 32061 Hans Manders D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 392,2 382,2 394,7 387,9 1557,0 389,25 0
20 161314 Adrie Kuijstermans D4-8280 SV van Gogh 0,0 0,00 0
122077 Claus Schaap D1-4560 LSV Willem Tell 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Veteranen A-Klasse
1 * 186886 Johan Chantrel D4-8280 SV van Gogh 367,5 358 359,2 358,5 348 371,6 374,4 366,7 1839,4 367,88 0
2 * 41890 Gerrit-Jan Somberg D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 365,1 360,6 358,6 366,6 358,7 365,3 367 354,4 1824,6 364,92 0
3 * 76925 Jot de Roos D1-4430 Lemster SV 364,7 354,8 361,2 352,2 364,5 370 1815,2 363,04 0
4 195569 Jos van As D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 357,4 360,2 365,3 360,6 363 363,7 353,9 350,1 1812,8 362,56 0
5 192777 Wilco Jiskoot D3-1150 sv De Wieringermeer 349,9 357,7 371,3 366,8 345,5 362,9 1808,6 361,72 0
6 124991 Pieter Hereijgers D4-8280 SV van Gogh 352,1 358,8 358,3 357 364,5 365 353,9 353 1803,6 360,72 0
7 133365 Henk Reintjes D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 359,7 342,8 362,9 362,5 352 363,3 1800,4 360,08 0
8 186410 Piet Lochten D4-8280 SV van Gogh 342,2 341,7 345,7 354,4 354,6 362,8 349,5 359,2 1780,5 356,10 0
9 27396 Paul oude Elferink D1-5420 SV Diana 345,6 347,5 340,4 323,3 353,7 346,4 351,5 358,7 1757,8 351,56 0
10 155205 Ton Kusters D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 342 352,3 350,4 356,6 329,5 342,6 347,1 1749,0 349,80 0
11 132820 Toon Daniëls D4-8630 L.S.V.B. 343,6 339,5 338,4 347,7 347,9 354,4 342,5 1736,1 347,22 0
12 177795 Jos Lamerigts D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 314,8 346,1 339 332,7 344,6 346,8 340,4 352 1729,9 345,98 0
13 75256 Jan Mol D4-8765 SV Edel Tijdverdrijf 340,3 340,7 328,4 328,3 354,9 345 341,1 334,8 1722,0 344,40 0
14 20908 Cees Braat D4-8280 SV van Gogh 316,3 338,7 342,1 320,7 355,8 346,6 332,5 335,1 1718,3 343,66 0
15 87817 Bertie de Veer D4-8820 SV Zeldenroos 339,4 337,3 324,1 341,5 341,1 339,2 332,3 354,4 1715,6 343,12 0
16 114983 Nico van Winden D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 349,7 325,1 344,7 335,7 348,6 1703,8 340,76 0
17 101294 Lejan Manders D4-8900 SV De Korrel 336,3 335 335,9 330 304,6 326,3 349,9 338,7 1695,8 339,16 0
18 176257 John Willems D4-8290 SV de Leuker 349,9 326,8 338,3 347 327,4 331,9 314,9 1694,5 338,90 0
19 128433 Jan van de Brand D4-8225 sv 't Wapen 248,1 277,6 337,6 329,3 312,3 344,4 339,5 1663,1 332,62 0
93643 Rijan Damen D4-8280 SV van Gogh 319,3 328,9 332,5 328,3 331,3 338,9 331,5 326,9 1663,1 332,62 0
21 50105 Harry Müller D4-8370 SV De Rustige Schutters 332,7 321,6 324,1 327 323,2 304,1 304,1 313,9 1628,6 325,72 0
22 183013 Bert-Jan van den Boom D4-8370 SV De Rustige Schutters 319 323,8 303,7 323 329,5 329,8 320,1 310,6 1626,2 325,24 0
23 180304 Manfred Verberk D4-8370 SV De Rustige Schutters 283,1 309,5 292,5 321,3 328,6 309,7 310 1579,1 315,82 0
24 70189 Roelof Olde D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 298,9 306,9 317,3 292,9 1216,0 304,00 0
25 41568 Marinus Blok D1-5000 SV Nieuwleusen 346,8 338 352,1 1036,9 345,63 0
26 162741 Willy van Hout D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 0,0 0,00 0
152581 Chris Boumans D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 0,0 0,00 0
60828 Albert van Lith  D4-8370 SV De Rustige Schutters 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Junioren A-Klasse Heren 
1 * 41844-6 Jan Sakowski DE-41844 SSV Tüschenbroich 407,4 409,4 412,6 410,1 409,4 412,9 414,4 410,1 2060,1 412,02 0
2 * 167281 Stefan van de Belt D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 400,4 403,9 410,6 409,2 409,2 404,2 401,7 407,5 2040,7 408,14 0
3 * 171119 Robin vd Hogen D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 402,2 406,8 409,8 408,5 405,7 405 2035,8 407,16 0
4 41844-7 René Künkels DE-41844 SSV Tüschenbroich 398,7 405,6 403,3 401,1 408,5 397,5 402,9 400,4 2021,4 404,28 0
5 178247 Pepijn Strik D4-8650 sv.Hedilo 395,5 394 399,4 404,4 397,9 401,6 400,3 401,2 2006,9 401,38 0
6 196350 Delano Hendriks D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 347,6 364,6 374,4 381 364,6 380,2 385,1 381 1901,7 380,34 0
7 197720 Yanick v Dalfsen D1-5480 SSV Genemuiden 299,2 334,2 338,8 321,9 353,9 353,1 357,6 362,2 1765,6 353,12 0
LG-Staand
Junioren B-Klasse Heren 
1 * 186185 Levi Trum D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 383,2 388,6 373,9 371,5 369,7 384,6 384,1 392 1932,5 386,50 0
2 * 186667 Koen Cuijpers D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 374 382,1 378,2 384,6 363,8 384,9 361,9 380,1 1909,9 381,98 0
3 * 187266 Daniël de Graaf D1-4560 LSV Willem Tell 377,1 379,2 381,5 382,3 361,7 359,5 377,7 1897,8 379,56 0
4 184177 Joël Linssen D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 372,4 380,4 370,8 382,2 376,4 366,1 1882,2 376,44 0
5 197757 Youp Geenen D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 363,7 346,9 373,6 374,2 359,6 372,9 373,8 373,1 1867,6 373,52 0
6 181173 Quinten de Vries D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 334,9 367,3 382,5 361,6 373,2 370,3 1854,9 370,98 0
7 177010 Sem Braad D3-2090 s.v. Het Trefpunt 350,3 321,9 350,7 341,5 343,4 336,2 314,4 1722,1 344,42 0
8 177762 Leon Hoving D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 344,6 348,2 331 333,4 341,4 330,9 346,6 335,1 1715,9 343,18 0
9 190670 Thomas van de Burg D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 324,2 337,7 320,6 331,2 301,6 317 398,9 299,9 1712,6 342,52 0
10 193024 Loek Janssen D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 321,2 310,1 294,4 292,5 317,8 335,4 1578,9 315,78 0
11 197052 Jari Kramer D1-5490 SV De Korrel 261,2 305,3 322,5 270,9 303,3 303,8 272,8 317,6 1552,5 310,50 0
12 195033 Tom van Lieshout D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 261,7 194,4 273,6 278,9 286,8 303,4 314,6 1457,3 291,46 0
13 199546 Lucas Frunt D4-8370 SV De Rustige Schutters 302,6 254,9 294,7 294,1 1146,3 286,58 0
14 193299 Bram van Els D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 202,8 205,4 408,2 204,10 0
15 179528 Twan Steur D3-1935 sv Dutch Muzzleloaders 357,9 357,9 357,90 0
16 194587 Gerwin de Jager D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Junioren A-Klasse Dames 
1 * 173998 Demi Holthuijsen D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 406,7 411,2 401,7 402,4 395,7 405,4 407,6 2033,3 406,66 0
2 * 41844-4 Schulz Denise DE-41844 SSV Tüschenbroich 384,1 380,4 390 400 399 401,1 397,6 395,5 1993,2 398,64 0
3 187061 Kimberly Visscher D1-5480 SSV Genemuiden 372,5 357,9 368,7 359,4 360,3 380,5 380,6 383,7 1886,0 377,20 0
4 176857 Janny de Haan D1-4560 LSV Willem Tell 359,8 295,1 324,7 979,6 326,53 0
5 178087 Isabel de Vries D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Junioren B-Klasse Dames 
1 * 178830 Tessa Strik D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 403,9 398,6 395,2 403,6 392,9 402,9 398,6 404 2013,0 402,60 0
2 * 191271 Rosé Koudenburg D1-4060 Hoogeveensche SV 383,7 384,5 362,5 364,9 381,3 379 388,6 369,1 1917,1 383,42 0
3 180597 Manon Keijzers D4-8400 SV 't Roosje 378,5 380,4 379,6 385,7 1524,2 381,05 0
4 198339 Dominique van Sliedrecht D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 312,7 287,6 299,4 288,3 297,3 288,2 301 1498,7 299,74 0
5 190344 Charlotte v Beugen D3-2090 s.v. Het Trefpunt 0,0 0,00 0
LG-Staand
Junioren C-Klasse
1 * 196351 Joris Gitmans D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 259,9 255,9 282,6 323,9 332,2 348,7 343,5 346,1 1694,4 338,88 0
2 * 191990 Marit Exters D4-8029 SV Brabant Schietsport 290,5 279,1 316,6 322,7 317,1 316,6 1563,5 312,70 0
3 190142 Iris Mooi D3-1150 sv De Wieringermeer 237,1 279,7 280,9 265,7 260,1 1323,5 264,70 0
4 184087 Bram Steur D3-1935 sv Dutch Muzzleloaders 291,4 344,1 343 978,5 326,17 0
LG-Staand
Senioren Classificatie SH1
1 118825 Bert Brinkman D1-4540 SV 't Asser Wapen 389,5 393,3 391,2 1174,0 391,33 0
2 147748 Jacqueline Schoenmakers D4-8290 SV de Leuker 375,4 377,4 382,3 1135,1 378,37 0
LG-Staand
Senioren Classificatie SH3
1 * 173802 Patrick Schuurmans D4-8650 sv.Hedilo 404,9 405,5 401,6 402,4 406,4 403,8 403,3 401,3 2023,9 404,78 0
LG-Opgelegd
Veteranen Hoofdklasse
1 * 13104-4 Osthege, Marlene DE-13104 Wissener SV 1870 e.V. 420,9 423,6 422,4 423,4 423,7 423,2 423,6 423 2117,5 423,50 0
2 * 839 Ben Huibers D2-7100 SV Op de Korrel 419 419,6 418,6 419 420,3 417,9 418,1 417,2 2096,5 419,30 0
3 * 13164 Herbert Memelink D2-7080 SV Willen Tell Hengelo (Gld) 409,1 411,9 418,9 417,3 419,1 412,2 417,7 420,2 2093,2 418,64 0
4 40714982 Herta Bienen DE-3718 SV Gutt Schuss Bruggen-Born 418,6 412,1 418,7 420,4 412,6 412,2 417,6 417,6 2092,9 418,58 0
5 19267 Paul Ehlen D4-8930 S.V. Limburg 416 419,6 418,7 416,8 416,8 415,8 412,9 415 2087,9 417,58 0
6 13104-1 Jung, Karl-Heinz DE-13104 Wissener SV 1870 e.V. 416,4 413 413,2 417,6 417,2 415 418,3 416,9 2086,4 417,28 0
7 171272 Jack Zeegers D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 414,2 417 416,5 414 415 418,8 417,2 416,8 2086,3 417,26 0
8 190645 Joop Hendriks D2-7100 SV Op de Korrel 416,3 417,3 416,3 416 416,4 416,7 416,3 410,1 2083,0 416,60 0
9 46367 Joep Saive D4-8122 SV Doeltreffers 414,6 419,3 419,1 415,7 412,1 2080,8 416,16 0
10 112561 Henk Graven D2-7100 SV Op de Korrel 411,7 414,3 416,4 417,1 412,1 412,8 415,8 416,8 2080,4 416,08 0
11 54210989 Birgit Sistermanns DE-6101 Karlschutzengilde 414,9 408,2 412,6 413,3 416,2 416 413,3 419,5 2079,9 415,98 0
12 140300 Cor Deelen D4-8825 SV de Grensstreek 415,8 413,8 413,6 415,5 412,9 412,9 415,6 418,2 2078,9 415,78 0
13 87451811 Robert Esch DE-6101 Karlschutzengilde 413,3 411,8 414,5 414,6 412,7 412,9 417,1 416,1 2075,6 415,12 0
14